Ball Boy / Ticket Schedule

2020/2021 BALL BOY AND TICKET BOOTH VOLUNTEER SCHEDULE

Arrive 15min before your scheduled time.
If there is a conflict please contact Heather Davis at 850-712-6137.
 
PLAYER NAME     TEAM       GRADE           GAME DATE           OPPONENT            GAME TIME
BURIS, GAVIN      JV           9TH               20-Nov                    PACE                    730PM                                                              Feb- 5th                District-Semi          7PM
MACKS, KADIN     JV           9TH               20-Nov9-FebPACEDISTRICT FINAL (TENTATIVE)730PM6PM
MENKHOFF, COLE        JV            9TH12Dec9FebCRESTVIEWDISTRICTFINAL(TENTATIVE)2PM6PM
SCHELLING, MICAH      JV                       9TH       12-Dec         CRESTVIEW       2PM
SONGPUT, DAL            JV                       9TH       14-Dec         ESCAMBIA        730PM
SPIEKERMANN, GAVIN  JV                       9TH       14-Dec         ESCAMBIA        730PM
VO, THONG                JV                       9TH       16-Dec         NAVARRE          730PM
CLARKE, BRAYDEN       JV                      10TH      16-Dec         NAVARRE          730PM
JENSEN, SEAN             JV                      10TH      18-Dec            WF                730PM
LEVIN, JONATHAN       JV                      10TH      18-Dec            WF                730PM
ODOM, JAIDEN            JV                      10TH      19-Jan          CATHOLIC        730PM
REEDY, JAXON             JV                      10TH      19-Jan          CATHOLIC        730PM
SANZ, ETHAN              JV                      10TH      22-Jan          WASHINGTON   730PM
MOULTON, M. (Chase)  JV                      10TH      22Jan           WASHINGTON   730PM               MCKINNEY, COOPER     JV                      11TH      5-Feb            DISTRICT SEMI (TENATIVE)5PM
VALPARA, GIANLUCCA  JV                      11TH      5-Feb            DISTRICT SEMI (TENATIVE)5PM
VO, THUAN                 JV                      11TH      5-Feb            DISTRICT SEMI (TENATIVE)7PM
 
 
 
BARRAA, ALEX          VARSITY                10TH      20-Nov             PACE                    530PM
BOLDEN, JAVAUN      VARSITY                10TH      20-Nov             PACE                    530PM
CAGLE, KYLE            VARSITY                10TH      12-Dec          CRESTVIEW             12PM
COLEMAN, RILEY       VARSITY               10TH       12-Dec         CRESTVIEW              12PM
FRYMAN, JACE          VARSITY               10TH       14-Dec           ESCAMBIA               530PM
LE, DOANH               VARSITY               10TH       14-Dec           ESCAMBIA               530PM
PENFOLD, LEVI         VARSITY               10TH       16-Dec           NAVARRE                 530PM
WISE, CALEB             VARSITY              10TH       16-Dec           NAVARRE                  530PM
CLARY, ZACH             VARSITY              11TH       18-Dec               WF                      530PM
MEGGINSON, SAM      VARSITY              11TH       18-Dec               WF                      530PM
MILLS, CHASE            VARSITY              11TH       19-Jan           CATHOLIC                 530PM
RAITER, CODY           VARSITY              11TH       19-Jan           CATHOLIC                 530PM
THROWER, JOE         VARSITY              11TH        22-Jan          WASHINGTON            530PM
ARNEVIK, CALEN        VARSITY             12TH        22-Jan          WASHINGTON            530PM
BAILEY, NATHAN        VARSITY              12TH
JACOBS, OWEN         VARSITY              12TH
THOMPSON, CALEB    VARSITY              12TH
TYREE, LOGAN          VARSITY              12TH
 
 
 

***STILL BEING UPDATED***